Important Links & Downloads |
| Building Safety Certificate-2024 |
| Newsletter (April-May - 2024) |
| LIST of SMC Members(2024) |
| Examination Schedule (2024-2025) |
| PTA Members |
| School Calendar 24-25 |
| FEE 24-25 |
| News Letter |
| CBSE LETTER OF EXTENSION OF AFFILIATION |
| Newsletter Oct-Dec (Infant Wing) |
| WATER, HEALTH AND SANITATION CERTIFICATE |
| Newsletter |
| Circular 14 Sept 23 |
| Exam Schedule 2023-24 |
| Fire NOC Ash |
| fire noc rekha |
| Annual Academic Calendar updated |
| Annual Academic Calander |
| New Fire NOC |
| school calendar |
| Circular for Re-Opening after summer break. |
| noc |
| fire noc |
| recognition |
| PTA 23-24 |
| SMC 23-24 |
| STUDENT COUNCIL FORM ( PRIMARY WING) |
| School Calendar 2023-24 |
| CALENDER 2023-24 |
| FEE STRUCTURE 2023-24 |
| Bus Route List 2023-24 |
| header 2 |
| header |
| Fare Safety Letter |
| Recognition Certificate |
| Building Safety Certificate |
| Drinking Water and Sanitation Certificate |
| Examination Schedule
|
| EXAM SCHEDULE |
| GOONJ Competition Result - 2022 |
| CBSE CLASS X RESULT |
| FEE STRUCTURE |
| PTA |
| School Calendar |
| BUILDING_SAFETY |
| BUS ROUTE |
| Class XII - Pre Board Practical Date Sheet (Term2) |
| CBSE Class X Date Sheet Term2 |
| CBSE Class XII Board Exam Date Sheet - XII |
| Class VI & VII Term2 Date Sheet |
| Class VIII - Term2 Date Sheet |
| Class X Pre Board Date Sheet Term2 |
| Class XII Pre Board Date Sheet Term2 |
| Class XI - Date sheet Term2 |
| Safe Drinking Water |
| Annual Calendar |
| SMC Member |
| School Calendar |
| NOC Fire Safety |
| Affiliation |
| Society Certificate |
| Bus Routes |
| 12th |
| 12th |
| 10th |
| 12 |
| Class 12 |
| Class x |
| Class XII - 90 and above |
| CLASS X - 90 AND ABOVE [2021-2022] |
| CLASS XII - CBSE RESULT |
| Commencement |
| School Calendar |
| Mother's Day Special - Guidelines |
| Talent Fest 2021 |
| Talent Fest Guidelines |
| HALF YEARLY DATESHEET - III TO XII (2020-2021) |
| UT2 Schedule |
| LIST OF HOLIDAYS |
| CLASS XII - OVERALL RESULT |
| Date Sheet of Classes III-VIII |
| CLASS IX & X DATESHEET |
| Workshop for Conductors and Aayaa Didi |
| Youth Parliament |
| Udaipur Trip - 2019 |
| PREBOARD PRACTICAL DATESHEET |
| CLASS XII PREBOARD EXAM SCHEDULE |
| Commencement of new session |
| Principal Message |
| Heritage Club |
| environment club |
| British Council International School Award |
| Most Environment-Friendly School |
| Acad-November |
| November - 19 |
| Acad - July |
| Acad-October |
| July - 19 |
| September - 19 |
| August - 19 |
| October - 19 |
| Workshop on Adolescence |
| DPSMK MUN |
| MEETING WITH HEALTHY LIFE |
| Swadeshi Diwas |
| BOOK CLUB |
| Programmes & Clubs |
| Class XII - Toppers |
| Class X - 90+ |
| Class X (More than 90%) |
| Activity Calendar - April'19 |
| Academic Calendar - May'19 |
| Activity Calendar - May'19 |
| ‘MOSAIC’ - Inter School Literary and Art Competition |
| Assembly Report IX B |
| Assembly Report VI B |
| Children's Day Celebrations |
| Class Assembly IX A |
| Gurpurab Special Assembly by Class VII C |
| Education Trip To Agra- Classes III & V |
| Goonj Inter School Competition |
| Inter-Club Taekwondo Championship 2018 |
| Dipsites Shine at Literary Fest! |
| Teachers Day Celebration |
| Investiture Ceremony |
| Puberty and Sexual Hygiene |
| Visit to MSTA |
| Plantation Drive |
| Jhelum House Assembly |
| Independence Day |
| Class VB Assembly |
| Class V C Assembly |
| Hardik Tiwari |
| Yoga Session for Drivers and Conductors |
| World Heritage Day |
| World Book Day |
| MR Campaign |
| Exhibition on Currencies |
| Female Support Staff Workshop |
| Earth Week Report |
| Class III B Assembly |
| Class III A Assembly |
| Workshop For Drivers |
| Ut 1 2018-19 |
| Vacancy |
| Nukkad Natak |
| Jessica Gold |
| SPECIAL ASSEMBLY BY DIVERSE STUDENTS |
| International Human Rights Day |
| World Record by MA Raihan |
| ‘Dance- Movement Workshop’ |
| Class VII B Assembly |
| 3rd Chess Tournament |
| Kaun Banega City Star |
| VISIT TO HAPPY SCHOOL |
| GRATITUDE IS THE BEST ATTITUDE |
| Dipsites On ZEE News Channel |
| KNOW-YOUR-INDO-FRENCH-HERITAGE |
| Inter DPS Environment Festival |
| Social Science Fest-Neev |
| Nishant Narwat Swimmer |
| IGNITE Award |
| Achievements |
| NCR regional winners at AWIM |
| Class Assembly VI A |
| Anti-Cracker March |
| Special Assembly on Diwali |
| Haryana Day |
| Teacher’s Day Celebration |
| Class Assembly VI C |
| Class VI B Assembly “Guru Purab” |
| ‘YOGA – THE WAY TO BE FIT’ Class VII A Assembly |
| Special Assembly on United Nations Day |
| Swachta Hi Sewa |
| International Day of the Girl Child |
| Investiture Ceremony 2017-18 |
| Class Assembly IV C |
| Workshop Conducted by FSSI DLF City |
| Movie Report VI-8 DLF City |
| Movie Report III-V DLF City |
| Class IV D Assembly |
| Class IV B Assembly - “ It is WE ,not ME” |
| ‘The World Scholar’s Cup’ Winner Mayank Kumar |
| Movie Show |
| World Book Day |
| World Heritage Day |
| Earth Week Celebrations |
| Orientation Programme DLF City |
| World Health Day -DLF City |
| Class Assembly IV A DLF City |
| Welcome Back Assembly |
| INTER SCHOOL FOREIGN LANGUAGE FESTIVAL |
| NATIONAL TALENT OLYMPIAD |
| SARV SAHODAYA ATHLETIC MEET 2017 |
| INTER SCHOOL CHESS TOURNAMENT 2017 |
| AWIM REGIONAL OLYMPICS 2016 |
| Inter School Taekwondo Competition |
| English Poetry Recitation Sec-28 |
| Earth Day |
| Earth Day Assembly Report |
| Orientation Programme Sec-28 |
| Smart Vocab Challenger |
| Literary Report |
| Art and Craft Workshop |
| Bus Route Sec-28 Nur-II (5) |
| Bus Route Sec-28 Nur-II (4) |
| Bus Route Sec-28 Nur-II (3) |
| Bus Route Sec-28 Nur-II (2) |
| Bus Route Sec-28 Nur-II (1) |
| Bus Routes Sec-28 for Classes Nur-II |
| Science Week |
| Children's Day Assembly |
| ismart Workshop |
| Workshop On Robotics Sec-28 |
| World Population Day Assembly |
| Adventure Camp organized by Cartoon Network |
| ISA ACTIVITY- BOOKMARK EXCHANGE |